Pemenang Individu Kategori Muda 2016

BIL
KEDUDUKAN
NAMA
NAMA SEKOLAH
NEGERI
1
PERTAMA
TEA YEE HERN
SEKOLAH MENENGAH FOON YEW-KULAI
JOHOR
2
KEDUA
YAP SHAW BIN
KLUANG CHONG HWA HIGH SCHOOL
JOHOR
3
KETIGA
TEOR YU HANG
SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR
PAHANG
4
SAGUHATI
CHOW YONG LAM
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
5
SAGUHATI
HEW SHYN YI
SEKOLAH MENENGAH HIN HUA
SELANGOR
6
SAGUHATI
LIM HAN SHENG
SMJK SIN MIN
PULAU PINANG
7
SAGUHATI
LIM MING YEAN
SMJK KATHOLIK PJ
KUALA LUMPUR
8
SAGUHATI
LIM QING REN
SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (3)
KUALA LUMPUR
9
SAGUHATI
LOW PEI ZUO
SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN
PULAU PINANG
10
SAGUHATI
MUHAMMAD ARMAN AIZAT BIN NORAZHAM HAKIM
PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA
SELANGOR
11
SAGUHATI
MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN MOHD RADZI
SEKOLAH MENENGAH SETIABUDI
KUALA LUMPUR
12
SAGUHATI
MUHAMMAD ZULNASRI BIN MOHD SAID
MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA
MELAKA
13
SAGUHATI
OOI ZHE REN
CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
14
SAGUHATI
TAN YIN XIANG
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH
PULAU PINANG    
15
SAGUHATI
WAN SOFEA BALQIS WAN MOHD RAZIN
SM IMTIAZ YT BESUT TERENGGANU
KELANTAN
16
SK
ADAM BIN KHAIRIL ANWAR
ST JOHN'S INSTITUTION
KUALA LUMPUR
17
SK
AHMAD HARIZ BIN AHMAD AZAM
SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS REMBAU
MELAKA
18
SK
AISYAH AWANIS BINTI MUHAMAD REZE
MRSM KOTA PUTRA
KELANTAN
19
SK
ALAGENDRAN A/L SUPARAMANI
SMK PUCHONG UTAMA 1
SELANGOR
20
SK
AMANI NAJIHAH BT DULBAHRI
SM SAINS TENGKU MUHAMMAD FARIS PETRA  
KELANTAN
21
SK
AMIRAH BT MOHAMAD YUSRI
ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
22
SK
ANG ZHEN CHEN
SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR
PAHANG
23
SK
BRIAN LOH JIAJUN
SEKOLAH MENENGAH HIN HUA
SELANGOR
24
SK
CHAI RUO QI
KLUANG CHONG HWA HIGH SCHOOL
JOHOR
25
SK
CHAN MING XIAN
SMJK(C) SAM TET
PERAK
26
SK
CHAN TIN PING
CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
27
SK
CHEONG KHA MAN
PAY FONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
MELAKA
28
SK
CHERN PEI YING
MRSM KUALA KUBU BHARU
KUALA LUMPUR
29
SK
CHIN JEONG-HIN
SMK SULTAN BADLISHAH
PULAU PINANG
30
SK
CHOO KHAI JUN
SMK TUN HUSSEIN ONN
PULAU PINANG    
31
SK
FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD FAROOK
ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
32
SK
FOO YEU QING HENRY
SMJK PHOR TAY
PULAU PINANG
33
SK
GAN HONG YAO
SEKOLAH MENENGAH FOON YEW-KULAI
JOHOR
34
SK
GOH ZHI XIAN
SMJK CHIO MIN
PULAU PINANG
35
SK
HAN HYON IL
HELP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SELANGOR
36
SK
HO JIN XI
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
37
SK
HOR YE HENG
SMJK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)
PERLIS
38
SK
INTAN SHAFINAZ BINTI AZIZAN                   
MRSM TAIPING
PERAK
39
SK
ISAAC CHUNG DE WEI
SMK BATU LINTANG
SARAWAK
40
SK
IVAN TE WEI JUN
PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA
SELANGOR
41
SK
JAMES TOK CHUN SEAN
SMJK CHUNG LING , PULAU PINANG
PULAU PINANG
42
SK
JOSHUA ELIJAH MAH SOON QHAI
SMK SEAFIELD
KUALA LUMPUR
43
SK
KAN EUGENE
TSUN JIN HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
44
SK
KEESHA NAVENA K.D.
SMK USJ12
SELANGOR
45
SK
KENNETH JONG FO WEI
SMK KUCHING HIGH
SARAWAK
46
SK
LEE CI HUI
SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG
PULAU PINANG
47
SK
LEE JIA JUN
CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOL SEREMBAN
SELANGOR
48
SK
LEE JIA NIAN
CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
49
SK
LEE KAI BO
SMK IBRAHIM
PULAU PINANG
50
SK
LEE ZONG YU
SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN
PULAU PINANG
51
SK
LIM CHAI JIN
SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL
SABAH
52
SK
LIM GAO TEK
SMJK SIN MIN
PULAU PINANG
53
SK
LIM JUN KEAT
SMK MOHD KHALID
JOHOR
54
SK
LIM LI YEN
SMK(P) SULTAN IBRAHIM
JOHOR
55
SK
LOH GUO JUN
SEKOLAH MENENGAH HIN HUA
SELANGOR
56
SK
LOH QIAN KAI
CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
57
SK
LOI ZONG YE
SMJK YOK BIN
MELAKA
58
SK
MARSYA IRDINA BINTI MOHAMAD KARIM
MRSM KUBANG PASU
KEDAH
59
SK
MOHAMAD AMIRUN MOHAMAD DAUD
SM IMTIAZ YT BESUT TERENGGANU
KELANTAN
60
SK
MOHAMAD SHAHIR IMRAN BIN SHARIZAN
MRSM PENDANG
PERLIS
61
SK
MOHAMMAD AIMAN HAKEEM BIN MOHAMMAD AZIZI
MRSM JOHOR BAHRU
JOHOR
62
SK
MOHAMMAD ZAIDIKAMAL BIN FAUZI
MRSM MUKAH
SARAWAK
63
SK
MUAHAMMAD IKMAL HAKIM BIN ZAINUDDIN
MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA
MELAKA
64
SK
MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN MOHD ZAHIR
MRSM KUBANG PASU
KEDAH
65
SK
MUHAMMAD AFHAM BIN AWISUL ISLAH
PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA
SELANGOR
66
SK
MUHAMMAD ALIF FARHAN BIN RUZLAN
MRSM PENGKALAN HULU  
PERAK
67
SK
MUHAMMAD ARIF FAHMY BIN ROZIMY
MRSM SERTING
MELAKA
68
SK
MUHAMMAD HARIS BIN KAMARUL ZAMAN   
MRSM TAIPING
PERAK
69
SK
MUHAMMAD IKMAL HAZEEM BIN OTHMAN
MRSM PENDANG
PERLIS
70
SK
MUHAMMAD LUKMAN BIN JAMALUDIN
MRSM KOTA PUTRA
KELANTAN
71
SK
MUHAMMAD MUNIR MUHAIMIN BIN SABTU
SM IMTIAZ YT DUNGUN
TERENGGANU
72
SK
NELLY CHIA YEE TENG
SM SUNG SIEW
SABAH
73
SK
NG SAU TING  
SMK PENGGAWA TIMUR
JOHOR
74
SK
NG YI HAN
SMK COCHRANE
KUALA LUMPUR
75
SK
NICHOLAS LOH YUAN-HAO
SMK TAMAN EHSAN
KUALA LUMPUR
76
SK
NUR AUNI IZZATI BINTI MOHD RUSHDI
MRSM BESUT
KELANTAN
77
SK
NURUL JANNAH BINTI ROSLI
MRSM GERIK
PERAK
78
SK
OOI SHIHUI
SMJK PHOR TAY
PULAU PINANG
79
SK
RAHIMI BIN MOHD RIDZAL
MRSM KUBANG PASU
KEDAH
80
SK
RYAN YAU CHUN CHIEN
SMK SEAFIELD
KUALA LUMPUR
81
SK
SARAH AFIQAH BT AZIM
SEKOLAH MENENGAH INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZ
KUALA LUMPUR
82
SK
SARAH YASMIN BT ABDUL LATIFF
SMK USJ12
SELANGOR
83
SK
SEAN NG XIANG PENG
SEKOLAH TINGGI MUAR
MELAKA
84
SK
SIM YEE SHUANG
SMJK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)
PERLIS
85
SK
SOH HUI YU
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL
KUALA LUMPUR
86
SK
SONG TINGYI
SM FOON YEW, JOHOR BAHRU
JOHOR
87
SK
SYAFIQAH ATHIRAH BINTI MOHAMED SAIFULAMAN
MRSM KOTA PUTRA
KELANTAN
88
SK
SYED ZIAD BIN ZULKARNAIN ALJUNID
MRSM SERTING
MELAKA
89
SK
TAN SHU MEI GRACE
SMK TINGGI ST.DAVID
MELAKA
90
SK
TAN SZE YIN
SM FOON YEW, JOHOR BAHRU
JOHOR
91
SK
TAN XIN E
SMK SERI ALAM 2
JOHOR
92
SK
TAN XIN WEI
SMJK JIT SIN
PULAU PINANG
93
SK
TANG HUI LING
SMK CONVENT GREEN LANE
PULAU PINANG
94
SK
TANG SHAN YUAN
SMK CHUNG HUA MIRI (CF)
SARAWAK
95
SK
TAY YIN SAN
SMK(P) METHODIST
PULAU PINANG
96
SK
WANG YI JUN
SM CHUNG HUA NO.1 KUCHING
SARAWAK
97
SK
WONG JUN RONG
SMK MOHD KHALID
JOHOR
98
SK
WONG YONG HAN
SMJK KATHOLIK PJ
KUALA LUMPUR
99
SK
WONG ZHI YONG
SMK (L) METHODIST
KUALA LUMPUR
100
SK
YEW CHI ZHENG
SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL
SABAH