Keputusan OMK 2006



PERINGKAT BONGSU (INDIVIDU)

Pertama:
How Peng Hui
SMK USJ 12, Persiaran Setia, USJ 12, 47630 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
Kedua: Ong Qing Huang
SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Ketiga: Chong Ding Hang
SMK Gajah Berang, Jln Gajah Berang, 75200 Melaka

PERINGKAT BONGSU (KUMPULAN)

Pertama: SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½ , Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Er He Yang
Koid Siang Lunn
Poh Yong Fei
Yuan Ting Jing
Kedua: SMJK Sin Min, Jln Pegawai, 08000 Sg. Petani, Kedah
Lim Choon Chung
Lynton Edviano Loo
Soon Roon Sheng
Wong Si En
Ketiga: Sabah Chinese High School, Jln Chong Thien Vun, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Lee Yuen Bo
Lim Jiann Chyuan
Sim Kwang Torng
Soon King Yaw

PERINGKAT BONGSU (HADIAH SAGUHATI)

Alubah Mohd Hamzah - MRSM Kuala Lipis, KM7, Jln Kulala Lipis-Kerambit, 27200 Kuala Lipis, Pahang
Chan Chi Peng - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, PP
Goh Kah Wei - SMJK Tsung Wah, 33000 Kuala Kangsar, Perak
Jaslyn Gan Ju-Lia - SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abd Samad, 80100 JB, Johor
Muhammad Syafiq Anuar - SMK Tun Mamat, Jln Payamas, 84900 Tangkak, Johor
Tay Ting Nuan Fiona - SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 PJ, Selangor
Yeoh Li Sha - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah

PERINGKAT BONGSU (SIJIL SANJUNGAN KEHORMAT)

Aaron Ho Kiu Hieng - SM Chung Hua No. 1, Jln Pending, 93450 Kuching, Sarawak
Ahmad Jazmi Abdul Rahman - MRSM PDRM, Batalion 2, Pskn Gerakan Am, Jln Junjung, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
Aidi Hisham Abdul Azmi - MRSM Kuala Lipis, KM7, Jln Kulala Lipis-Kerambit, 27200 Kuala Lipis, Pahang
Atiqah Yusof - MRSM Mersing, KM6, Jln Jemaluang, 86800 Mersing, Johor
Azizi Omar - Sek Tinggi Muar, Jln Meriam, 84000 Muar, Johor
Bong Shan-Yi - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Chan Hoay Wen - SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian 2, Persiaran Tembaga, 11600 PP
Chan Yen - SMK Seafield, Jln USJ 2/5, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Chew Mee Chiong - SM Chung Hua No. 1, Jln Pending, 93450 Kuching, Sarawak
Chiah Swee Yong - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Chin Woon Chuin - SMK Sung Siew, PS 12, 90700 Sandakan, Sabah
David Yong Seng Chai - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, PP
Edwina Sim - SMK(P) Sultan Abu Bakar, Jln Abdul Rahman, 8400 Muar, Johor
Fong Jia Ping - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim, 80300 JB, Johor
Gillian Chin Xie Man - SMK Seafield, Jln USJ 2/5, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Goh Yew Yi - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim, 80300 JB, Johor
Hee Zi Song - MRSM PDRM, Batalion 2, Pskn Gerakan Am, Jln Junjung, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
Heng Peng Wei - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Hiew Suk Fen - SMK Sultan Abu Bakar, Jln Beserah, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Ho Lit Xian - SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abd Samad, 80100 JB, Johor
Ismat Hazim Zainal - SMK Agama Baling, 09100 Baling, Kedah
Jamaica Renai Ak Kakak - SMK Bandar Sarikei, PS 228, 96107 Sarikei, Sarawak
Khairil Huda Azmi - SM Sains Sultan Muhamad Jiwa, Jln Badlishah, 0800 Sg. Petani, Kedah
Kim Hee Yoon - The Alice Smith School Assoc, No. 2 Jln Bellamy, 50460 KL
Koay Zhong Lin 9 - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, PP
Kong Xiao Wei - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim, 80300 JB, Johor
Kweh Ting Ling - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Lew Yun Pin - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lim Shi Hao - Sek Tinggi Muar, Jln Meriam, 84000 Muar, Johor
Ling Hong Shen - SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Loh Pei She - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Loh Wei Chen - SMK Tmn Johor Jaya 2, Jln Teratai 32, Tmn Johor Jaya, 81100 JB, Johor
Loh Yong Li - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Luke Chan Hui Ming - SMK Damansara Jaya, SS22A/1, Damansara Jaya, 47400 PJ, Selangor
Lye Jia Hua - SMK Tuanku Ismail, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
M. Aliff Fuad Abd Kudus - Sekolah Alam Shah Putrajaya, Parcel G, Presint 1, 62520 WP Putrajaya
Muhamad Muizzudin Mohd Jamaludin - SM Sains Tun Syed Sheh Shahabudin, 14000 BM, PP
Muhamad Rahimi Mohd Rusli - SMK Jln Empat, Jln 4/10, Seksyen 4, 43650 BBBangi, Selangor
Muhammad Muhsan Mohd Mashor - SM Sains Tun Syed Sheh Shahabudin, 14000 BM, PP
Muhammad Syahmie Iskandar Shamsir - SM Sains Tun Syed Sheh Shahabudin, 14000 BM, PP
Nathaniel Measias Zacharias - SMK Bkt Jambul, Jln Bukit Gambier, 11700 Gelugor, PP
Nor Faizah Mokhtar - SMK Sultanah Asma, Jln Langgar, 05460 Alor Setar, Kedah
NurHazirah Che Ithnin - Sek Tun Fatimah, Jln Tun Abd Razak, 80000 JB, Johor
Nurul Aini Farhana Mohd Tajudin - MRSM Kuching, Jln Sultan Tengah, 92050 Kuching, Sarawak
Peh Zong Han - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim, 80300 JB, Johor
Raymond Yap - Sekolah Methodist Wesley KL, Lot 185, Jln Lima, Off Jln Sentul, 51000 KL
Richard Sin Sui Ann - SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Sakthi Umaiyal Nallavan - MRSM Transkrian, 14300 Nibong Tebal, PP
San Weng Kin - SMK Seafield, Jln USJ 2/5, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Sufyan Mohd Shafiek - MRSM Pontian, Jln Benut Jelutong, Ayer Baloi, 82100 Pontian, Johor
Syuhada Zakaria - SMK Raja Perempuan, Jln Batu Bungkal, 30250 Ipoh, Perak
Takanori Noguchi Chung - SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian 2, Persiaran Tembaga, 11600 PP
Tan Juan - SMK Bandar Utama Damansara (4), Dataran Utama, Bdr Utama, 47800 PJ, Selangor
Tan Yi Ling - SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 PJ, Selangor
Tan Yong Chin - SMJK Sam Tet, No.5, Jln Gereja, 30300 Ipoh, Perak
Tee Kwee Teck - SMK Tun Mamat, Jln Payamas, 84900 Tangkak, Johor
Teo Wee Seong - SMK St. Francis, Jln Parameswara, 75000 Melaka
Tharshini A/P Indrajothy - SMK Tinggi Port Dikcson, PS 131, Pejabat Pos PD, 71000 PD NS
Wong Jin Sheng - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Wong Quin Ee - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Yap Han Hoe - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Yap Li Hao - SM Foon Yew Lot 1591/92, 1603(Zon 24), Jln Prsran Idhpura 6, Tmn Idhpura, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Yap Shu-En - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Yeoh Jing Min - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, PP

PERINGKAT MUDA (INDIVIDU)

Pertama:
Chui Ho Kit
SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Kedua: Saw Yi Hui
SMK USJ 12, Persiaran Setia, USJ 12, 47630 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
Ketiga: Goh Jun Xian
SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor


PERINGKAT MUDA (KUMPULAN)

Pertama:
SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½ , Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Choo Shinn Chien
Lau Yuen Hann, Joshua
Lim Woei Chean
Samuel Koh Chang Yung
Kedua: SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kg. Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, PP
Choo Boon Hooi
Hobart Lim Zi Ying
Japheth Lim Jian Wen
Khor Eng Keong
Ketiga: SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 PJ, Selangor
Cheong Tee Jin
Edmund Tan Jun Shing
Ooi Wyn Yau
Tan Jing Lynn

PERINGKAT MUDA (HADIAH SAGUHATI)

Abdul Hariz Md Saad - Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid, Jln Langgar, 05460 Alor Setar, Kedah
Angelin Yeo Soo Lee - SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abdul Samad, 80100 JB, Johor
Au Xiu Yu - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Dhruva A/L Murugasu - SMK(L) Bukit bintang, Jln Utara, 46200 PJ, Selangor
Loke Zhi Kin - SMK Seafield, Jln USJ 2/5, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Low Mei Fang – SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lucky Hidayat Adey – SMKA Kota Kinabalu, Beg Berkunci 57, 88995 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

PERINGKAT MUDA (SIJIL SANJUNGAN KEHORMAT)

Abdul Haziq Abdul Rashid - MRSM Langkawi, Lot PT 2146, Jln Air Hangat, Mkm Kuah, 07000 Langkawi, Kedah
Ang Wun Long - SM Hin Hua, 141, Persiaran Raja Muda Musa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Beh Jyh Jiunn - SMJK Jit Sin Bkt Mertajam, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bkt Mertajam, PP
Cham Yee Lin, Eileen - Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School, PO Box 11135, 88812 KK, Sabah
Chang Hai Bin - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Cheng Shau Chuan - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Chong Kah Wai - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Choon Zhee Soong, Addie - Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School, PO Box 11135, 88812 KK, Sabah
Chua Kit - Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School, PO Box 11135, 88812 KK, Sabah
Chuan Yueh Xuen - SMK Taman SEA, Jln 21/37, 46300 PJ, Selangor
Hanna Sofia Salehudin - MRSM Gerik, Bukit Nassah, Kenayat, Daerah Ulu Perak, 33300 Gerik, Perak
Johann Oh Hock Seng - Sek. Methodist Wesley KL, Lot 185, Jln Lima Off Jln Sentul, 51000 KL
Jong Min Tze - SM Chung Hua No.1, Jln Pending, 93450 Kuching, Sarawak
Khairul Hafidzi Mohd Subky - SMAP Kajang, Bt. 13, Jln Cheras, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Lai Xiaoshan - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Law Hoi Huat - SMK Methodist, Jln Tun Abg Hj. Openg, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
Lee Shen Tee - SMJK(P) China PP, No.2, Jln Gottlieb, 10350 PP
Leong mun Choon - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, PP
Lim Mei Kee - SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abdul Samad, 80100 JB, Johor
Lim Yu Wei - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Linda Bt Sunde - SMK Dalat, 96300 Dalat, Bhgn Mukah, Sarawak
Mah Jia Jun - SMK Seafield, Jln USJ 2/5, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Maisarah Mislan - SMK Tun Mamat, Jln Payamas, 84900 Tangkak, Johor
Malina Kumaran - SMK Tun Mamat, Jln Payamas, 84900 Tangkak, Johor
Mohamad Farzan Mohd Fadhlillah - Sekolah Alam Shah Putrajaya, Parcel G, Presint 1, 62520 WP Putrajaya
Mohamad Izzudin Zulkifli - SM Sains Tun Syed Sheh Shahabudin, 14000 BM, PP
Mohd Amin Haron - SMAP Kajang, Bt. 13, Jln Cheras, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Muhamad Amir Mohd Fadzil - Sekolah Alam Shah Putrajaya, Parcel G, Presint 1, 62520 WP Putrajaya
Muhammad Hasan Hilmi Hassan Shukri - SM Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Muhammad Zafree Zaharidan - MRSM Tun Ghafar Baba, 77000 Jasin, Melaka
Natalie Loh Ru Ping - The Alice Smith School Association, No.2 Jln Bellamy, 50460 KL
Ng Jin Yee - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Ng Sinn-Shun - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Nik Mohd Kamil Nik Lah - SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jln Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Nik Nor Arina Mohamad - MRSM Kota Putra, Jln Bukit Keluang, Kg. Raja, 22200 Besut, Terengganu
Nik NurFatin Nik Mohd Fad’llah Suhaimi - MRSM Kota Putra, Jln Bukit Keluang, Kg. Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Nur Aznida Mohd Khadri - MRSM Gerik, Bukit Nassah, Kenayat, Daerah Ulu Perak, 33300 Gerik, Perak
Nur Syazwani Mokhtar - Sek. Berasrama Penug Integrasi Jempol, 72200 Batu Kikir, NS
Nurul Aifa Zahari - SMK Padang Midin, Jln Kuala Berang, 21400 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Nurul Ajeemah Khalid - MRSM Kota Putra, Jln Bukit Keluang, Kg. Raja, 22200 Besut, Terengganu
Nurul Athirah Sulong - SMK Padang Midin, Jln Kuala Berang, 21400 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Oh Coyin - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Ong Cheong Wei - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Ong Keng Chai - Sek. Tinggi Muar, Jln Meriam, 84000 Muar, Johor
Sheela Ratnam - SMK Convent Bukit Nanas, Jln Bukit Nanas, 50250 KL
Siew Peng Mun - SMK St. John, Jln Bukit Nanas, 50250 KL
Simran Kaur A/P Sarjeet Singh - SMK Sultanah Asma, jln Langgar, 05460 Alor Setar, Kedah
Soon Yin Wei - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Stacy Simai Reginald Iggan - SMK Kapit No. 2, PS 117 Jln Bleteh, 96807 Kapit, Sarawak
Tan Chung Hong - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tan Zhen Tak - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tay Ki Fui - SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sekolah Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Thivya Wishnamohanan - MRSM Serting, Bandar Seri Jempol, 72120 Bahau, NS
Wan Ahmad Farid Wan Abd Rahman - SM Sains Kuala Terengganu, Jln Pasir Panjang, 21100 KT, Terengganu
Wee Li Khuan - SMK Tengku Mahmud, 22200 Besut, Terengganu
Wong Jun Hao - SMK Gajah Berang, Jln Gajah Berang, 75200 Melaka
Wong Syn Yung - Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School, PO Box 11135, 88812 KK, Sabah
Wong Wen Kai - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Wong Yi Yang - SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Yap Wei Xin - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Yeoh Hui Wen - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Zuriati Afifah Mohamad - SMK A Tok Jiring, 21060 Kuala Terengganu

PERINGKAT SULONG (INDIVIDU)

Pertama:
Chuah Weijian
SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Kedua: Teoh Wan Ying
INTEC, UiTM Section 17 Campus, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Ketiga: Lim Chern Han
Taylor’s College, Subang Jaya, No.1, Jln SS15/8, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor

PERINGKAT SULONG (KUMPULAN)

Pertama: SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½ , Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Leong Yen Siang
Liew Chuin Ching
Ng Yao Zhong
Woo Chia Wei
Kedua: SMJK Jit Sin Bkt Mertajam, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bkt Mertajam, PP
Goo Yik Wen
Ooi Yuan Shyong
Sim Yee Jian
Tan Chong It
Ketiga: SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sekolah Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Gan Yew Siong
Hon Siong Ter
Lim Yong Tzer
Low Jin Huat

PERINGKAT SULONG (HADIAH SAGUHATI)

Chin Kok Ken - Sabah Chinese High School, Jln Chong Thien Vun, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Koay Jun Hong - INTEC, UiTM Section 17 Campus, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Muhammad Afiq Muhammad - SM Sains Alam Shah, Jln Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 KL
Ng Chin Hen - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tan Bee Theng - SM Hin Hua, 141, Persiaran Raja Muda Musa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Tan Jun Wong - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tey Sze Chai - SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abdul Samad, 80100 JB, Johor

PERINGKAT SULONG (SIJIL SANJUNGAN KEHORMAT)

Ahmad Fadhil Abdul Rahman - SM Sains Seremban, Jln Sikamat, 70400 Seremban, NS
Aidan Chan Tiong Eyong - SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Azlikha Azmi - MRSM Tun Ghafar Baba, 77000 Jasin Melaka
Chan Chee Siang - SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Chan Yin Fly - Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Cheng Kok Cheong - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Chong Chin Hao - SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sek. Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Eddy Hiew - SMK Mantin, 71700 Mantin, NS
Gan Yu Hock - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Goh Boon Chong - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam PP
Haw Jing Yan - Sabah Tsung Tsin Secondary School, PO. Box 11135, 88812 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Heimanath Naidu A/L Narainasamy - SMK Sultan Badlishah, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
Heong Xin Yi - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Ho Aik Hui - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
How Hsiao Hui - INTI International College Penang, 10 Persiaran Bkt Jambul, 11900 PP
Khoo Tatt Ee - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam PP
Khoo Yi Shien - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Khor Fwu Woei - SMJK Jit Sin Bkt Mertajam, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bkt Mertajam, PP
Lee Kung Yen - SMJK Nan Hwa, Jln Raja Omar, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Lee Yong Tat - SMJK Jit Sin Bkt Mertajam, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bkt Mertajam, PP
Liau Yung Siang - SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sek. Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Lim Yan Chong - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lin Wee Khang - Sabah Tsung Tsin Secondary School, PO. Box 11135, 88812 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Loh Liang Wen - SMK Dato’ Penggawa Barat, Jln Parit Mesjid, 82000 Pontian, Johor
Loo Yien Bin - SMK St. Mary, PS 482, 90705 Sandakan, Sabah
Low William - SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sek. Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Maerzad Mohd Nazmi Mohd Nasir - SM Sains Tuanku Jaafar, 72000 Kuala Pilah, NS
Mohd Faiz Abdul Aziz - MRSM Serting Bandar Seri Jempol, 72120 Bahau, NS
Mohd Hanis Hanisab - SM Sains Seremban, Jln Sikamat, 70400 Seremban, NS
Mohd Syafiq Roslan - SM Sains Alam Shah, Jln Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 KL
Mohd Ubaidillah Norzihan - SM Sains Alam Shah, Jln Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 KL
Muhamad Kairul Amri Abdullah - MRSM Kuala Lipis KM7, Jln Kuala Lipis-Kerambit, 27200 Kuala Lipis, Pahang
Muhammad Ilias Mohamed Ibrahim - MRSM Serting, Bandar Seri Jempol, 72120 Bahau, NS
Nabil Zhafri Yahaya - MRSM Langkawi, Lot PT 2146, Jln Air Hangat, Mkm Kuah, 07000 Langkawi, Kedah
Najiyah Rusli - MRSM Tun Ghafar Baba, 77000 Jasin, Melaka
Neow Hwei Yen - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Ng Chean Yeaw - INTEC, UiTM Section 17 Campus, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Ng Teng Yik - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Norzawani Yassin - INTEC, UiTM Section 17 Campus, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Oh Chong Yee - SMJK Jit Sin Bkt Mertajam, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bkt Mertajam, PP
Ong Jing Ying - SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kampung Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam PP
Patrick Chin Jun Hua - SMK Chung Hua, PS 116, Jln Brighton, 98007 Miri, Sarawak
Phang Kuan Lim - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Poon Kai Ming - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Prusothman A/L Sina Raja - SMK Laki-laki Methodist, Jln Hang Jebat, 50150 KL
Raja Arina Safra Raja Arif - Sek. Tun Fatimah, Jln Tun Abd Razak, 80000 JB, Johor
Soh Yu Xian - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Soo Chock Ying - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Tan Chou Xie - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tan Hwong Yong - SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB
Tan Jeng Kae - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tan Kok Chew - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tan Yong Leng - SMK Tuanku Ismail, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Tang Weng Kern - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tang Yip Hon - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Teoh Wei Ming - SM Sains Alam Shah, Jln Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 KL
Tong Wee Sian - SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sek. Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Tracey Chia Ai Quin - SMK Bukit Kemuning, Kota Kemuning, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Wong Caan Ee - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Wong Ji Yi - Taylor’s College, Subang Jaya, No.1, Jln SS15/8, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Wong Meng Yan - SMJK Chong Hwa, Jln Gombak. KL
Wong Siaw Tze, Jackie - Sabah Tsung Tsin Secondary School, PO. Box 11135, 88812 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Wong Zhen Zhon - SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sek. Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Yan Kian Sang - SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abdul Samad, 80100 JB, Johor
Yeo Jun Hau - SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 PJ, Selangor
Yong Yik Chi - SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St.Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Zulkifli Abdul Aziz - INTEC, UiTM Section 17 Campus, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
 
a site by Aidan    
admin

© 2007 PERSAMA