Keputusan OMK 2007



PERINGKAT BONGSU (INDIVIDU)

Pertama:
Joshua Lim Kai Tsen
SMK Tinggi St. David, Jalan Tanjong Bukit Baru, 75150 Melaka
Kedua:
Tong Kin Seng
SMK(L) Bukit Bintang, Jln Utara, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Ketiga:
Lew Kar Cheng
SM(P) Kuen Cheng, Jalan Syed Putra, 50460 Kuala Lumpur

PERINGKAT BONGSU (KUMPULAN)

Pertama:
SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Lee Zian Wei
Low Jun Lyn
Tay Ting Nuan Fiona
Tham Ying Hong
Kedua:
SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½, Jln Ipoh, 51100 Kuala Lumpur
Lee Boon Kien
Lew Jyh Feng
Moo Khai Mun
Too Sheng Tack
Ketiga:
SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Ang Wei Hao
Lee Shen Yung
Quek Wei Pang
Yong Fong Chuan

PERINGKAT BONGSU (HADIAH SAGUHATI)

Cheow Jun Sam | SMK Cheras Perdana, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Loh Jia Wei | SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Mohamad Faruq Mohamad Pauzi | SMKA Kuala Abang, Jln Kg. Baru, 23050 Dungun, Terengganu
Muhammad Faizal Che Hassim | MRSM Kota Putra, Jln Bukit Keluang, 22200 Besut, Terengganu
Pang Jun An | SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abdul Samad, 80100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Roslina Mohammad@Mohd Sharif | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Sik Iu Ning | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jalan Ipoh, 51100 KL

PERINGKAT BONGSU (SIJIL SANJUNGAN KEHORMAT)

Abhinar Vadrevu | Alice Smith School, 2 Jalan Bellamy, 50460 KL
Abqariyyah Ismail | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Affni Syahidha Kamaruzaman | SMK Rantau Petronas, 24300 Kerteh, Terengganu
Ahmad Bukhari Md Ariffin | SMKA Sheikh Abdul Malek, Jln Budiman, 20400 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Ahmad Farhan Yosman | SMK Mutiara Rini, Jln Persiaran Utama, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Ahmad Imran Salleh | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jalan Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Ahmad Zarith Zulfika Nordin | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jalan Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Alia Delaila Baharuddin | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jln Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Alyaa’ Fadhilah Mohamad | MRSM Yayasan Terengganu, Jln Tembila, Kg. Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Amil Hakim Mukhtar | SMK Tinggi Kajang, Semenyih, Kajang, Selangor
Ammar Jamaludin | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Amy Syakirah Furzane Azizan | SMK Bukit Jambul, Jln Bukit Gambier, 11700 Gelugor, Pulau Pinang
Arjunan a/l Selvamani | SMK Sung Siew, Peti Surat 12, 90700 Sandakan, Sabah
Arvinth a/l Kupusamy | SMK Tinggi St. David, Jalan Tanjong Bukit Baru, 75150 Melaka
Asma Hajar Abd Malek | SM Sains Hulu Selangor, Hulu Yam Bharu, Batang Kali, Selangor
Che Wan Amiruddin Che Wan Ismail | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jln Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Chern Li-Ern | SM Hin Hua, Klang, Selangor
David Yong Seng Chai | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, PP
Eu Shu Tian | Sek Tinggi Chung Hwa muar, no 14 Jalan Junid, 84000 Muar, Johor
Hazim Ihsam Ahmad Nazirr | SMKA Sheikh Abdul Malek, Jln Budiman, 20400 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Joan Wong Ka Ghee | SM Katholik (Sibu), P.O.Box 383, Jalan Lanang, 96007 Sibu, Sarawak
Lam Yet Sin | SMJK Sam Tet Ipoh, No. 5 Jalan Gereja, 30300 Ipoh, Perak
Lee Chee Hao | MRSM Batu Pahat, Jln Simpang 5, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
Lee Ji En | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lee Kuok Zhen | SMK Sultan Ismail, Jln Abdul Samad, 80100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Leong Qin Lee | SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sekolah Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Lim Harn Chienh | SMK Dato’ Jaafar, Jln Yahya Al-Datar, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Lim Li Ann | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Loyce Ko Ying Zhe | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Mohamad Helmy Mohd Fuad | Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak, Sungai Gadut, 71450 Seremban, NS
Mohamed Fauzan Mohamed Hasan | MRSM, Peti Surat No. 78, Bukit Nasah Kenayat, 33300 Gerik, Perak,
Mohd Alif Fuad Abd Kudus | Sekolah Alam Shah Putrajaya, Parcel G, Presint 1, 62520 WP Putrajaya
Mohd Nazreen Mohamad | SMK Green Road, Kuching, Sarawak
Mugeh Lensrich | Sek Sri Garden, No. 9 Jln 1/75C Off Jln Pria, Taman Maluri, 56100 KL
Muhammad Adib Ali | MRSM Mersing. KM 6 Jalan Jemaluang, 86800 Mersing, Johor
Muhammad Affan Ahmad Nadzi | MRSM Yayasan Terengganu, Jln Tembila, Kg. Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Muhammad Amiruddin Embong | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Muhammad Eizaz Irfan Saipuddin | MRSM Pontian, Jln Benut, Jelutong, 82100 Ayer Baloi, Pontian, Johor
Muhammad Fahmi Farid | SMK Jalan Empat, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Muhammad Luqmanul Hakim Md Noor | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Muhammad Nabil Mohamaddin | MRSM Pontian, Jln Benut, Jelutong, 82100 Ayer Baloi, Pontian, Johor
Muhammad Syafiq Faris Mohd Ridzuan Tan | Sek Dato’ Abdul Razak, Sungai Gadut, 71450 Seremban, NS
Muhammad Syafiq Mazlan | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jalan Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Muhammad Syaifulislam Ramli | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jalan Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Nadzim Nadzri | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Ng Yee Ling | SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Nik Norhazira Mohamad Hanafi | SMKA Nurul Ittifaq, 22300 Kuala Besut, Terengganu
Nor Fadhilah Mohd Pathyhi | SMK Kuala Besut, Jln Tembila, Kampung Raja, 22300 Besut, Terengganu
Nur Fatin Mohd Rashid | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Nur Muhammad Faiz Farhan B Nor Halim | MRSM Mersing. KM 6 Jalan Jemaluang, 86800 Mersing, Johor
Nur Qamilah Mohamad | MRSM Yayasan Terengganu, Jln Tembila, Kg. Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Nurul Ilya Sahira Khairul Anuar | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Nurussyahirah Mohd Ali | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Ong Hao Tzer | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Shamimi Che Ku Junoh | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Shum Pey Ling | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Siddiq Husainy Hasbullah | SM Sains Sultan Mahmud, Jln Gong Badak, 21300 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu
Sim Pei Fren | SMJK(P) PP, 2, Jln Gottlieb, 10350 PP
Siti Nurhidayah Abdul Kadil | SMK(P) Sultan Ibrahim, Jln Bendahara, 80100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Sofieya Farhana Sulaiman | MRSM Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
Syed Hamimie Firdaus Syed Mohamad | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Tam Hong Le | SMJK Nan Hwa, Jln Raja Omar, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Tan Sher Rin | SMK Chung Hwa Wei Sin, Jln Bukit Kecil, 21100 Kuala Terengganu
Tan Wei Ting | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Tan Zeng Zhi | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Tan Zhi Xin | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Tay Hao Zhe | Sek Men Confucian (Persendirian) Lorong Hang Jebat, 50150 KL
Tinesh Rao a/l Kusraju | SMK Tinggi Kajang, Semenyih, Kajang, Selangor
Vincent Toh Zing Hui | SMK Kuching High, Sarawak
Yap Xiao Han | SM Chung Hua No.1, Kuching, Sarawak
Yoo Yeu Cian | SMK Chung Hwa Wei Sin, Jln Bukit Kecil, 21100 Kuala T’ganu, T’ganu


PERINGKAT MUDA (INDIVIDU)

Pertama: Poh Yong Fei
SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3½ , Jln Ipoh, 51100 Kuala Lumpur
Kedua: Lee Jian Lin
SM Pay Fong, 40, Jln Tan Chay Yan, 75300 Melaka
Ketiga: Teo Yee
SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak

PERINGKAT MUDA (KUMPULAN)

Pertama: SMJK Jit Sin, Jalan Binjai, Taman Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Beh Jyh Jiunn
Bey Yee Kang
Kuak Khim Nyiap
Tan Wei Hao
Kedua: SMK USJ 12, Persiaran Setia, USJ 12, 47630 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
Lee Peck Fen
Lee Phui Jing
Leong Ji Chuan
Saw Yihui
Ketiga: SMJK Keat Hwa, Jalan Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Koay Jun Ming
Lim Yu Wei
Lui Jin Xiang
Ooi Wei Xiang

PERINGKAT MUDA (HADIAH SAGUHATI)

Hobart Lim Zi Ying | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, PP
Ili Hakima Azni Shah | Sekolah Seri Puteri, Cyberjaya
Lew Chau Hong | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jalan Ipoh, 51100 KL
Syazwi Mazli | SM Sains Alam Shah Jln Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 KL
T. Koghanadhacharve | SMK(P) St. George, Jln Macalister, 10450 PP
Tang Kui Sung | SM Katholik (Sibu), P.O.Box 383, Jalan Lanang, 96007 Sibu, Sarawak
Wong Quin Ee, Quennie | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jalan Ipoh, 51100 KL

PERINGKAT MUDA (SIJIL SANJUNGAN KEHORMAT)


Abdul Azim Ahmed Muzni | Maktab Sultan Abu Bakar, JKF 469, Jln Sg Chat, 80100 JB, Johor
Ain-nin Sofia Mohamad Samsani | SMK Seri Berang, 21700 Kuala Berang, Terengganu
Alubah Mohd Hamzah | MRSM Kuala Lipis, KM 7, Jln Kual Lipis Kerambit, 27200 Kuala Lipis, Pahang
Amir Syahid Ezani | Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah, Klang, Selangor
Barry Teo Way Tiong | SM Pay Fong, 40, Jln Tan Chay Yan, 75300 Melaka
Cheng Shau Chuan | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Chia Chun Yee | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Chin Jiun Yee | Sabah Chinese High School, PO Box 489, 91007 Tawau, Sabah
Chong Kah Wai | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Chui Ho Kit | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Cornelius Yu Yee Dee | SM Katholik (Sibu), P.O.Box 383, Jalan Lanang, 96007 Sibu, Sarawak
Er He Yang | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Goh Kah Wei | SMJK Tsung Wah, 66B, Jln Dato’ Sagor, 33000 Kuala Kangsar, Perak
Han Chia Ting | SM Pay Fong, 40, Jln Tan Chay Yan, 75300 Melaka
Hazwan Syahmi Hashim | SMK Rantau Petronas, 24300 Kerteh, Terengganu
Khairul Shazwan Azar | Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah, Klang, Selangor
Khoo Jun Kit | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Khor Boon Siang | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Koay Chin Yang | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Koid Siang Lunn | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lam Xin Yee | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Lee Jia Wern | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Lee Xin Long | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lee Zhun Khang | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Lew Yun Pin | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lim Tze Keong | SMJK Sam Tet Ipoh, No.5 Jln Gereja, 30300 Ipoh, Perak
Low Yee Shen | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Lynton Edviano Loo | SMJK Sin Min, Jln Pegawai, 08000 Sg. Petani, Kedah
Mohamad Afizi Azizi | SMK Ismail Petra Kompleks Sekolah-Sekolah, 15300 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Mohd Azim Taib | Sek. Dato’ Abdul Razak, Sungai Gadut, 71450 Seremban, NS
Muhammad Farid Azmi | Sek. Dato’ Abdul Razak, Sungai Gadut, 71450 Seremban, NS
Ng Beng Chet | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Ng Jin Yee | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Ng Ke Xin | SMJK Perempuan Perak, 247, Jln Raja Permaisuri Bainun, 30250 Ipoh, Perak
Nik Harith Ajwad Nek Yusoff | Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid, Jln Langgar, 05460 Alor Setar, Kedah
Nor Azwani Mohd Ali | Sek. Tinggi Perempuan Melaka, Durian Daun 75400 Melaka
Norhanim Solehah Che Abdullah | SMK Agama Kuala Abang, Jln Kampung Baru, 23050 Dungun, Terengganu
Nur Amira Abd Malek | Sekolah Seri Puteri, Cyberjaya
Nur Farhana Mat Shasir | SMK Sharifah Rodziah, Telok Mas, 75460 Melaka
Nur Lyana Abdul Ghani | SMK Seksyen 9, Jln Tengku Ampuan Rahimah 9/20, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
Nur Nuha Mohd Nazeri | SMKA Sheikh Abdul Malek, Jln Budiman, 20400 Kuala Terengganu, T’ganu
Nur’ Diyana Ismail | SMK Sharifah Rodziah, Telok Mas, 75460 Melaka
Nurul Syazwani Shamsudin | MRSM Taiping, Jln Bukit Larut, 34000 Taiping, Perak
Phan Yen Han | SM Hin Hua, Klang, Selangor
Rabi’atul Adibah Allauddin | Sekolah Tun Fatimah, Jalan Tun Razak, 80000 JB, Johor
Rhaishazrin Amirul Iqma B Rosli | MRSM Yayasan Terengganu Besut, Jln Tembila, Kg Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Richard Ho Huat Ley | SMK Green Road, Kuching, Sarawak
Satnam Kaur a/p Sukhdak Singh | SMK Convent Sentul, Jln Sentul, 51000 KL
Sharifah Fazilah Wan Abdul Hamid | SMK Telang Usan, Sarawak
Shoo Lik May | SM Chong Hwa, Jalan Sekolah Chong Hwa, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Siti Suraya Sarian | MRSM Yayasan Terengganu Besut, Jln Tembila, Kg Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Soh Jia Shing | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Sum Pui Yeng | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tan Jun Shing, Edmund | SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Tan Yoong Ying | SM(P) Kuen Cheng, Jln Syed Putra, 50460 KL
Tay Lai Kuan | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Tee Yi Ting | SMK Bukit Kemuning, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
Teo Ching Yann | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Teo Wee Seong | SMK St. Francis, Jln Parameswara, 75000 Melaka
Teoh Zi Jing | Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid, Jln Langgar, 05460 Alor Setar, Kedah
W. Muhammad Zikri Wan Zaik | SMK Imtiaz Dungun, Jln Sura Jeti, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Wan Dayang Dianah Awang Matasan | MRSM Kota Kinabalu, Peti Surat 50167, 88722, Putatan Kota Kinabalu
Wan Muhammad Syahmi Wan Fauzi | SMK Kampung Laut, 16040 Palekbang, Kelantan
Winston Lee Meng Yih | SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Yap Shu-En | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL
Yeoh Zi Yi | SMK Gajah Berang, Jln Gajah Berang, 75200 Melaka
Yuan Ting Jing | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh, 51100 KL


PERINGKAT SULONG (INDIVIDU)

Pertama: Loke Zhi Kin
SMK Seafield, Jln USJ 2/5, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Kedua: Mohd Farzan Mohd Fadhlillah
Sekolah Alam Shah Putrajaya, Parcel G, Presint 1, 62520 WP Putrajaya
Ketiga: Lee Eon Jui
Sek. Tinggi Chung Hwa Muar, No.14, Jln Junid, 84000 Muar, Johor

PERINGKAT SULONG (KUMPULAN)

Pertama: SMJK Jit Sin, Jalan Binjai, Taman Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Joachim Wan Han Yong
Lee Chiew Yee
Leong Li Theng
Poh Wen Cin
Kedua: SMJK Chung Ling PP, Kg. Baru, 11400 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang
Koay Chee Tatt
Lim Paul Young
Ooi Boon Teik
Saw Thuan Beng
Ketiga: Kolej Tuanku Ja’afar, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Ahmad Faiz
Kevin Erazon Dickman
Tan Leong Hoo
Teo Wee Shen

PERINGKAT SULONG (HADIAH SAGUHATI)

Abdul Hakim Mohd Hisham | SMK Ibrahim, 08000 Sg. Petani, Kedah
Cheng Jian Yuan | SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Dhruva a/l Murugasu | SMK(L) Bukit Bintang, Jln Utara, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Kok Cho Quan | SMJK Sam Tet Ipoh, No.5, Jln Gereja 30300 Ipoh, Perak
Leong Kok Hou | SMK Seri Kampar, Jln Iskandar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Naziha Hj. Marzuki | SM Foon Yew, 59-C, Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Yew Hong Meng | SM Pay Fong, 40, Jln Tay Chay Yan, 75300 Melaka

PERINGKAT SULONG (SIJIL SANJUNGAN KEHORMAT)


Addy Herg Ee Hau | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh 51100 KL
Ahmad Afif Abdul Majid | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM, Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Ahmad Hasyimi Sallih | SMK Raja Tun Uda, Jln Tengah, 11950 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang
Albert Lau Hui Yee | SM Chung Hua No.1, Kuching, Sarawak
Alma Farhana Roslan | MRSM Taiping, Jln Bukit Larut, 34000 Taiping, Perak
Anid Effendi Md Aris | SM Sains Seremban, Jln Sikamat, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Arifuddien Ayob | MRSM Yayasan T’ganu Besut, Jln Tembila, Kampung Raja, 22200 Besut, T’ganu
Chai Chung Dih | SMK Tinggi Kajang, Semenyih, Kajang, Selangor
Cheong Tee Jin | SMJK Katholik, Jln 10/3, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Cheng Kok Cheong | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh 51100 KL
Chong Tet Wei | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, Pulau Pinang
Chu Yung Jeh | Sek. Tinggi Kota Kinabalu, PO Box 10224, 88802 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Farhan Syahirah Samsi | MRSM Balik Pulau, Jln Pondok Upeh, 11000 Balik Pulau, Pulau Pinang
Farrah Sow Suhaimi Sow | Sekolah Methodist Wesley, Lot 185, Jalan Lima, Off Jalan Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
Gan Yu Hock | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh 51100 KL
Haw Jing Yan | Sabah Chinese High School, PO Box 489, 91007 Tawau, Sabah
Heng Zhee Chuan | SMK Ibrahim, 08000 Sg. Petani, Kedah
Henry Yap Chew Whuai | SM Chung Hua No.1, Kuching, Sarawak
Isaac Lee Eng Ting | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, PP
Jeffrey Khoo Boo Jin | SMJK Hua Lian, 10 Jln Lumba Kuda, 34008 Taiping, Perak
Jong Ying Wei | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Joshua Lim Zhi Han | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Kahuthaman | Penang Free School, Jln Masjid Negeri, 11600 Pulau Pinang
Kazrin Khairul Anuar | Taylor’s University College, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Kee Chun Hooi | SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian, 2, Persiaran Tembaga, 11600 PP
Khoo Kah Yeang | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, PP
Kumarasen a/l Murugiah | International Eduacation Centre (INTEC), UiTM, Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Lam Wei Yang | Kolej Tuanku Ja’afar, 71700 Mantin, NS
Lee Gin Yi | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh 51100 KL
Lee Jian Hsien | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, PP
Lew Jun Heng | SM Foon Yew JB, 59-C Jln Ibrahim Sultan, 80300 JB, Johor
Lim Zheng Yi | SM Tshung Tsin Sabah, Batu 3 ½ Jln Tuaran Dai Yeh Villa Jln Damai, KK, Sabah
Low Jin Huat | SM Chong Hwa, Jln Sek. Chong Hwa, 8600 Kluang, Johor
Mo Jin Ee | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Mohamad Hidir Abdullah | SM Sains Alam Shah, Jln Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000 Kuala Lumpur
Mohammad Asyraf Abdul Halim | SM Teknik Dungun, Km.5, Jln Paka, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Mohd Afif Abdul Ramlan | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM, Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Muhamad Amar Abdul Halim | SMK Al-Irshad, Pokok Sena, 13220 Kepala Batas, Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang
Muhamad Amir Mohd Fadhil | Sekolah Alam Shah Putrajaya, Parcel G, Presint 1, 62520 WP Putrajaya
Muhammad Jufri Rosli | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM, Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Muhammad Nasim A. Ralim | SBPI Rawang, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor
Ng Shi Lin | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh 51100 KL
Ng Xin Zhao | SMK Tinggi Melaka, Jln Chan Koon Cheng, 75000 Melaka
Nicholas Ting Sie Hoe | SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Nik Fatimah Nik Man | MRSM Kuala Terengganu, PS 25, Pej. Pos Wakaf Tengah, 21030 K. T’ganu, T’ganu
Nurul Sakinah Ariffin | SMKA Sheikh Abdul Malek, Jln Budiman, 20400 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Nutanayasivaceyon A/L Balakrishnan | SMK Raja Abdullah, Jln Kepong, 52000 Kuala Lumpur
Ong Min Sion | SMK Seri Garing, Rawang, Selangor
Ooi Ban Juan | SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian, 2, Persiaran Tembaga, 11600 PP
Ooi Shu Tat | SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Ooi Yi Heng | SMJK Keat Hwa, Jln Kuala Kedah, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Phuah Chin Yuen | SMJK Heng Ee, 99, Jln Hamilton, 11600 PP
Rabiatul Adawiah A. Basir | SMKA Sheikh Abdul Malek, Jln Budiman, 20400 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Sathya Sailashinee a/p Sivamuni | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM, Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Sumayyah Hashim | SMK Al-Irshad, Pokok Sena, 13220 Kepala Batas, Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang
Suprhamanyam | SMK Victoria, Jalan Hang Tuah, 55200 Kuala Lumpur
Tan Chee Keong | SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian, Georgetown, PP
Tan Chun Siang | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, PP
Tan Teik Ning | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, PP
Tan Zu Ming | SMK Tinggi Melaka, Jln Chan Koon Cheng, 75000 Melaka
Teoh Sian Hong | SMJK Jit Sin, Jln Binjai, Tmn Sri Rambai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, PP
Thevanthiran a/l Narainasamy | International Education Centre (INTEC), UiTM, Kampus Seksyen 17, Shah Alam
Too Wen Shin | SM(P) Kuen Cheng, Jln Syed Putra, 50460 KL
Tung Zhi Yan | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, PP
Wazir Ahmad Haja Sahabudeen | Kolej Mara Banting, Jln Labohan Dagang, Bukit Changgang, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Wong Chai Yi | SMJK Chung Ling PP, Jln Air Itam, 11400 Kampung Baru, PP
Wong Yi Yang | SM Lodge, PS 882 Tabuan Desa, 93718 Kuching, Sarawak
Woo Chia Wei | SM Persendirian Chong Hwa, Jln St. Thomas, Batu 3 ½ Jln Ipoh 51100 KL
Yasmin Mohamed Sidik | SMK Dato’ Syed Omar, Lebuhraya Sultanah Bahiyah, 05350 Alor Setar, Kedah
 
a site by Aidan    
admin

© 2007 PERSAMA